Big Thanks follow mummy

Sunday, 21 October 2012

A DAY @ PONTIAN SMALL HEHEHE

 Look Tulisan Khat on the top so nice, we all sarapan di sini yum yum sedap^-^
near school see so nice yellow in color
 dah sampai Pontian.... yahooo....... :-)D
 near by masjid then turn ada lorong kecil ..... here we go.....
 this follow back aley can see the masjid
 pasby chinese school
 mummy like it so much... it pink in color.... nice car :-)D
 near the bas stop this lah tempat nye...... 
must turn k ade Econ Save infront the lorong
 
ini lah dia Cucu sedara my brother in law.....
sayup mummy, this before Raya last year akak hantar Zakat..
after that kita gi round Pontian Small....
see have a big clock .... sooo nice pineapple lagi soo cute.... sooo clean
see the masjid sooooo cooliiiiiig :-)D
 so long tak lihat this iklan soooo unik :-)D
anybody ever see this tempat....... mummy singah sini
hubby boring je me ask him to take me pic..... hehehe
tooo early semua kedai masih tutup.....
jempot all ...... bismillah......dap.... ^-^
*************************************
meh lihat pemandangan on the way home to SG
lihat sungoh clean & neat ..... luv JB :-)D
see  kite muzium [layang layang] best kan......
see iklan sooo cute.... near kite musium
jom minum kopi 
the cup so nice
while waiting my nephew washing the car & shampoo it sooo cheap here
kita kenduri lagi hehehe
*************************
let see what mummy borong...... hehehe
 This me buy @ econsave kat pontian small ubat gigi kayu sugi.
Coco powdwe n baking powder. , . Cheap cheap. . .

Phoo bear yellow mummy punye. Yg green hubby take le. . . Have 8 color. . Cute
This giant benang actual price RM7.50 after dissc. RM5 n elastis tape aroll also cheap. . . Macam nak take more je . . . . bought @ pontian kocil
This hubby yg choose. My girl boring je. . . . .  She say dah ta kene concept our house. Ape nak buat girl. . Ayah choose. . .  She say dah like old people house. . . . Ayah dah gantong pon, . . .
This catch my mato teros me buy. . .  Only 8RM cute. .  Me luvvvvv it
every where ada kain rentang soooo meriah
mummy luv it

2 comments:

  1. mummy if nak keluar rumah it a must camera in my bag n the battery full ..... heheheh
    selamat pagi WuMing

    ReplyDelete

There was an error in this gadget
There was an error in this gadget